Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Yesvantpur - Hatia SF Express / 12836

Yesvantpur - Hatia SF Express ( 12836) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Yesvantpur-Hatia ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12836) Travels from Yasvantpur To Hatia it start from Yasvantpur at 08:30 and reaches Hatia at Next day 19:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hatia. Yesvantpur-Hatia Express Route Total distance is 1900 KM and travels on Wednesday Friday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Jharkhand, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Rayagada, Kolar, Sambalpur, Ranchi, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Bargarh, Sundargarh, Vellore, East Godavari, Bangalore, Jharsuguda, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, Balangir, Chittoor, Kalahandi Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Southern Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Yesvantpur Junction to Hatia is 268 .
General Fare :268
Sleeper - RS . 501
AC 2-tier - RS . 2145
AC 3-tier - RS . 1351

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
08:30 m 4 0 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
09:03 09:05 2m m 2 20 km 1

Karnataka, Kolar, Bangarapet
09:48 09:50 2m m 4 77 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
11:13 11:15 2m m -- 152 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
12:25 12:30 5m m 3 236 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chittoor
13:09 13:10 1m m -- 269 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
14:30 14:35 5m m -- 341 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
15:00 15:10 10m m 2 351 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
16:43 16:45 2m m 2 434 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
17:17 17:18 1m m 2 472 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
21:15 21:30 15m m 7 728 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
00:02 00:04 2m m 3 877 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
00:45 00:46 1m m 1 927 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
04:10 04:30 20m m 1 1077 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
05:27 05:32 5m m -- 1138 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
06:40 06:42 2m m -- 1218 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
07:33 07:38 5m m -- 1263 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
09:42 09:44 2m m 1 1391 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
10:00 10:10 10m m -- 1404 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Balangir
11:00 11:05 5m m -- 1467 km 2

Orissa, Bargarh, Bargarh
12:20 12:22 2m m -- 1544 km 2

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
13:30 13:40 10m m -- 1586 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
14:55 15:00 5m m 2 1635 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
16:18 16:23 5m m 4 1736 km 2
25).   

Hatia / (HTE)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
19:05 m 1 1900 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy