Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhubaneswar - Bokaro Steel City Garib Rath Express / 12832

Bhubaneswar - Bokaro Steel City Garib Rath Express ( 12832) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhubaneswar-Dhanbad Garib RathTrain ( Train No: 12832) Travels from Bhubaneswar To Dhanbad it start from Bhubaneswar at 20:10 and reaches Dhanbad at Next day 10:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Dhanbad. Bhubaneswar-Dhanbad Garib Rath Route Total distance is 777 KM and travels on Tuesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Jharkhand States and Anugul, Sambalpur, Ranchi, Dhanbad, Sundargarh, Dhenkanal, Jharsuguda, Cuttack, Bokaro, Khordha Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhubaneswar to Bokaro Steel City is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC 3-tier - RS . 515

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
20:15 m 2 0 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
20:50 20:55 5m m 1 1 km 2

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
21:55 21:57 2m m 1 85 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Banarpal
22:30 22:32 2m m 1 133 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Anugul
22:50 22:52 2m m 1 145 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
01:00 01:05 5m m 1 296 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
02:40 02:45 5m m 1 341 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
04:00 04:20 20m m 2 442 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
06:55 07:00 5m m -- 607 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
07:15 07:20 5m m 1 613 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
08:23 08:25 2m m 1 673 km 2

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
09:30 m 2 726 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy