Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bokaro Steel City - Bhubaneswar Garib Rath Express / 12831

Bokaro Steel City - Bhubaneswar Garib Rath Express ( 12831) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dhanbad-Bhubaneswar Garib RathTrain ( Train No: 12831) Travels from Dhanbad To Bhubaneswar it start from Dhanbad at 16:00 and reaches Bhubaneswar at Next day 08:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhubaneswar. Dhanbad-Bhubaneswar Garib Rath Route Total distance is 777 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Jharkhand States and Anugul, Sambalpur, Ranchi, Dhanbad, Sundargarh, Dhenkanal, Jharsuguda, Cuttack, Bokaro, Khordha Districts and East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bokaro Steel City to Bhubaneswar is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC 3-tier - RS . 515

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
17:40 m 3 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
18:36 18:38 2m m 2 1 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
19:55 20:05 10m m 3 115 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
20:20 20:25 5m m 3 122 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
23:20 23:40 20m m 1 287 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
01:15 01:20 5m m 1 388 km 2

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
02:05 02:10 5m m 2 433 km 2

Orissa, Anugul, Anugul
05:00 05:02 2m m 2 2 km 3

Orissa, Anugul, Banarpal
05:13 05:15 2m m 2 596 km 2

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
05:58 06:00 2m m 2 644 km 2

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
07:15 07:20 5m m 4 702 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
08:00 m 6 729 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy