Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via Gomoh) / 12818

Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via Gomoh) ( 12818) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12818) Travels from Anand Vihar Trm To Hatia it start from Anand Vihar Trm at 19:50 and reaches Hatia at Next day 16:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hatia. Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express Route Total distance is 1302 KM and travels on Monday Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Rohtas, North East Delhi, Ranchi, Koderma, Dhanbad, Gaya, Kaimur (Bhabua), Aurangabad, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Bokaro, Purulia, Allahabad Districts and East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Anand Vihar Terminal to Hatia is 215 .
General Fare :215
Sleeper - RS . 403
AC 2-tier - RS . 1665
AC 3-tier - RS . 1076

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
19:40 m 4 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
01:50 01:55 5m m 6 427 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
04:20 04:30 10m m 6 622 km 2

, ,
06:45 07:00 15m m -- 775 km 2

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
07:36 07:38 2m m 3 829 km 2

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
08:09 08:11 2m m 3 877 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
08:26 08:28 2m m 4 895 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
08:40 08:42 2m m 3 911 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
09:03 09:05 2m m 3 942 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Guraru
09:17 09:19 2m m 2 958 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
09:45 09:50 5m m 2 2 km 3

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
11:17 11:22 5m m 3 1056 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
12:40 12:50 10m m 2 1149 km 2

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
13:16 13:18 2m m 2 1166 km 2

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
13:50 13:55 5m m 2 1182 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
14:30 14:31 1m m 1 1222 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
14:55 14:57 2m m 2 2 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
16:15 16:25 10m m 2 1297 km 2
19).   

Hatia / (HTE)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
16:55 m -- 1304 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy