Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via Gomoh) / 12817

Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via Gomoh) ( 12817) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12817) Travels from Hatia To Anand Vihar Trm it start from Hatia at 14:40 and reaches Anand Vihar Trm at Next day 13:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Anand Vihar Trm. Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Sf Express Route Total distance is 1302 KM and travels on Wednesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Rohtas, North East Delhi, Ranchi, Koderma, Dhanbad, Gaya, Kaimur (Bhabua), Aurangabad, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Bokaro, Purulia, Allahabad Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hatia to Anand Vihar Terminal is 215 .
General Fare :215
Sleeper - RS . 406
AC 2-tier - RS . 1685
AC 3-tier - RS . 1087

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
14:40 m 2 1 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
14:55 15:10 15m m 1 6 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
16:18 16:20 2m m 1 66 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
16:42 16:43 1m m 2 79 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
17:30 17:35 5m m 1 119 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
18:01 18:03 2m m 2 135 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
18:30 18:40 10m m 3 1 km 4

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
19:44 19:50 6m m 4 245 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
21:30 21:35 5m m 1 321 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Guraru
21:54 21:55 1m m 1 343 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
22:07 22:08 1m m 2 359 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
22:30 22:31 1m m 2 390 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
22:47 22:49 2m m 2 406 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
23:03 23:04 1m m 2 424 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
23:35 23:37 2m m 2 472 km 1

, ,
02:00 02:10 10m m -- 526 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
04:30 04:40 10m m 1 679 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
07:10 07:20 10m m 2 874 km 2

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
13:55 m 4 1301 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy