Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Nagpur) / 12810

Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Nagpur) ( 12810) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Howrah-Mumbai Cst Sf MailTrain ( Train No: 12810) Travels from Howrah To Mumbai Cst it start from Howrah at 20:15 and reaches Mumbai Cst at 3rd day 05:25. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Mumbai Cst. Howrah-Mumbai Cst Sf Mail Route Total distance is 1966 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh, West Bengal States and Howrah, West Singhbhum, Medinipur West, Amravati, Bhandara, Akola, Wardha, Buldhana, Mumbai, Janjgir-Champa, Jalgaon, Thane, Sundargarh, Gondia, Rajnandgaon, East Singhbum, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Jharsuguda, Durg, Nashik Districts and South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus is 276 .
General Fare :276
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 508
AC 2-tier - RS . 2180
AC 3-tier - RS . 1374

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
20:00 m 21 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
21:40 21:45 5m m 3 115 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
23:35 23:40 5m m 3 250 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
00:33 00:40 7m m 1 312 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
02:01 02:16 15m m 3 413 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
03:55 04:00 5m m 1 514 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
04:08 04:10 2m m -- 526 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
04:53 04:58 5m m 2 586 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
05:20 05:22 2m m -- 620 km 2
10).   

Sakti / (SKT)


Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
05:34 05:36 2m m -- 635 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
06:00 06:02 2m m 2 666 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
07:10 07:25 15m m 3 718 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
08:00 08:02 2m m 1 765 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
09:00 09:10 10m m 1 829 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
10:00 10:05 5m m 1 866 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
10:26 10:28 2m m 2 897 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
10:50 10:52 2m m 1 928 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
11:58 12:00 2m m 3 1001 km 2

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
12:33 12:35 2m m -- 1051 km 2

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
12:49 12:51 2m m -- 1069 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
14:10 14:20 10m m 8 1131 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
15:22 15:23 1m m 2 1207 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
15:30 15:33 3m m 3 1209 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
15:53 15:54 1m m 2 1239 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Dhamangaon Ril
16:11 16:12 1m m 1 1259 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
17:40 17:43 3m m 1 1305 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
18:13 18:15 2m m 1 1346 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
18:40 18:45 5m m 1 1384 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
19:13 19:15 2m m 1 1421 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Khamgaon
19:29 19:30 1m m 1 1433 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
19:39 19:40 1m m 1 1445 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
20:00 20:02 2m m 1 1473 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
21:10 21:15 5m m 3 1523 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
21:38 21:40 2m m 2 1547 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Chalisgaon
22:38 22:40 2m m -- 1640 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
23:38 23:40 2m m 3 1707 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
00:35 00:40 5m m 3 1780 km 3

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
00:49 00:50 1m m 2 1786 km 3

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
02:10 02:15 5m m 4 1831 km 3

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
04:07 04:10 3m m 5 1912 km 3

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
04:47 04:50 3m m 6 1955 km 3

, ,
05:20 m 15 1964 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy