Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Samta Express / 12807

Samta Express ( 12807) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Samta ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12807) Travels from Vishakapatnam To H Nizamuddin it start from Vishakapatnam at 06:25 and reaches H Nizamuddin at Next day 16:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach H Nizamuddin. Samta Express Route Total distance is 1915 KM and travels on Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Orissa, Delhi, Chattisgarh, Haryana, Andhra Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Agra, Gwalior, Rayagada, Lalitpur, Bhandara, Delhi, South Delhi, Betul, Visakhapatanam, Sagar, Vizianagaram, Gondia, Jhansi, Rajnandgaon, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Raipur, Mathura, Durg, Balangir, Mahasamund, Kalahandi Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, South East Central Railway, East Coast Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Visakhapatnam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin is 271 .
General Fare :271
AC 2-tier - RS . 2145
Sleeper - RS . 501
AC 3-tier - RS . 1351

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
06:25 m 5 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
06:41 06:43 2m m 2 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
07:25 07:30 5m m 5 61 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bobbili
08:18 08:20 2m m 1 115 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
08:42 08:44 2m m -- 139 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
08:48 08:50 2m m 1 141 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
09:35 09:40 5m m -- 186 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
10:00 10:02 2m m -- 195 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
10:12 10:14 2m m -- 205 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Muniguda
10:50 10:52 2m m -- 240 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
11:13 11:15 2m m -- 266 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
11:35 11:37 2m m -- 291 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
11:45 11:47 2m m -- 297 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
12:05 12:07 2m m 1 313 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
12:30 12:40 10m m -- 326 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Turekela
13:15 13:25 10m m -- 360 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Khaprakhol
13:43 13:45 2m m -- 383 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
14:15 14:17 2m m -- 424 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
14:35 14:37 2m m -- 445 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Mahasamund
15:05 15:07 2m m 1 476 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
16:40 17:00 20m m 1 1 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
17:55 18:00 5m m 1 566 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
18:21 18:26 5m m -- 597 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
18:48 18:50 2m m -- 628 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
20:05 20:10 5m m 3 701 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
20:45 20:46 1m m 3 751 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
21:04 21:06 2m m 1 769 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
22:25 22:50 25m m 6 831 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Multai
00:45 00:47 2m m 1 976 km 2
30).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
01:07 01:10 3m m 2 1022 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
03:50 04:00 10m m 4 1129 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
05:55 06:00 5m m 2 1221 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
08:05 08:10 5m m 3 1360 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
08:53 08:55 2m m 3 1423 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
10:18 10:28 10m m 4 1513 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
11:37 11:42 5m m 2 1611 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
13:39 13:44 5m m 3 1729 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
13:52 13:54 2m m 1 1733 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
14:32 14:35 3m m 2 1783 km 2

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
16:10 16:12 2m m 2 1896 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
16:45 m 6 1917 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy