Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rayalaseema SF Express / 12794

Rayalaseema SF Express ( 12794) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Madurai - Chennai Egmore ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12794) Travels from Madurai To Chennai Egmore it start from Madurai at 21:15 and reaches Chennai Egmore at Next day 07:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Chennai Egmore. Madurai - Chennai Egmore Express Route Total distance is 558 KM and travels on Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu States and Villupuram, Kanchipuram, Nagapattinam, Madurai, Dindigul, Tiruchirappalli, Cuddalore, Thanjavur, Chennai Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Nizamabad Junction to Tirupati Main is 126 .
General Fare :126
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 259
AC 2-tier - RS . 1000
AC 3-tier - RS . 673

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
14:05 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Kamareddy
14:48 14:49 1m m 2 52 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
17:10 17:25 15m m 9 1 km 10

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
17:39 17:40 1m m 2 165 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
17:47 17:48 1m m 2 169 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
18:09 18:10 1m m 1 183 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
18:25 18:26 1m m 2 204 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
18:50 18:52 2m m 2 232 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Tandur
19:30 19:31 1m m 2 274 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
19:47 19:48 1m m 2 292 km 1

Karnataka, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
19:56 19:57 1m m 1 299 km 1
12).   

Sedam / (SEM)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Sedam
20:06 20:07 1m m 1 308 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
20:16 20:17 1m m 2 320 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
20:28 20:30 2m m 2 330 km 1

, ,
20:49 20:50 1m m 1 344 km 1
16).   

Nalwar / (NW)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
21:04 21:05 1m m 2 356 km 1
17).   

Yadgir / (YG)


Karnataka, Yadgir, Shahapur
21:24 21:25 1m m 1 382 km 1

, ,
21:39 21:40 1m m 1 405 km 1

Karnataka, Mahbubnagar, Maganoor
21:59 22:00 1m m 1 425 km 1

Karnataka, Raichur, Raichur
22:33 22:35 2m m 1 451 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kosigi
22:59 23:00 1m m 1 479 km 1
22).   

Adoni / (AD)


Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Adoni
23:39 23:40 1m m 1 520 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
00:25 00:30 5m m 2 572 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
00:59 01:00 1m m 1 601 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tadipatri
01:39 01:40 1m m -- 649 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kondapuram
02:09 02:10 1m m -- 677 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Muddanur
02:29 02:30 1m m -- 702 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Yerraguntla
02:44 02:45 1m m 1 718 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kamalapuram
03:04 03:05 1m m -- 733 km 2
30).   

Kadapa / (HX)


Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Cuddapah
03:28 03:30 2m m 1 757 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Nandalur
04:09 04:10 1m m -- 797 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Rajampet
04:29 04:30 1m m -- 808 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Pullampeta
04:39 04:40 1m m -- 817 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Obulavaripalle
04:49 04:50 1m m -- 828 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kodur
05:09 05:10 1m m -- 841 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
05:48 05:50 2m m 1 2 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
06:15 m 3 892 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy