Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rayalaseema SF Express / 12793

Rayalaseema SF Express ( 12793) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chennai Egmore- Madurai ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12793) Travels from Chennai Egmore To Madurai it start from Chennai Egmore at 22:45 and reaches Madurai at Next day 08:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Madurai. Chennai Egmore- Madurai Express Route Total distance is 558 KM and travels on Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu States and Villupuram, Kanchipuram, Nagapattinam, Madurai, Dindigul, Tiruchirappalli, Cuddalore, Thanjavur, Chennai Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tirupati Main to Nizamabad Junction is 126 .
General Fare :126
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1000
Sleeper - RS . 259
AC 3-tier - RS . 673

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
16:25 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
16:43 16:45 2m m 1 1 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kodur
17:19 17:20 1m m -- 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Obulavaripalle
17:29 17:30 1m m -- 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Pullampeta
17:39 17:40 1m m -- 75 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Rajampet
17:49 17:50 1m m -- 84 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Nandalur
17:59 18:00 1m m -- 95 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Cuddapah
18:38 18:40 2m m 3 135 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kamalapuram
18:59 19:00 1m m -- 159 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Yerraguntla
19:19 19:20 1m m 2 174 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Muddanur
19:34 19:35 1m m -- 190 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kondapuram
19:54 19:55 1m m -- 215 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tadipatri
20:19 20:20 1m m -- 243 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
20:59 21:00 1m m 2 291 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
21:30 21:35 5m m 3 319 km 1
16).   

Adoni / (AD)


Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Adoni
22:14 22:15 1m m 3 372 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kosigi
22:44 22:45 1m m 3 412 km 1

Karnataka, Raichur, Raichur
23:09 23:10 1m m 2 441 km 1

Karnataka, Mahbubnagar, Maganoor
23:34 23:35 1m m 2 466 km 1

, ,
23:49 23:50 1m m 2 487 km 1
21).   

Yadgir / (YG)


Karnataka, Yadgir, Shahapur
00:09 00:10 1m m 2 510 km 2
22).   

Nalwar / (NW)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
00:49 00:50 1m m 1 535 km 2

, ,
01:09 01:10 1m m 2 548 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
01:44 01:45 1m m 1 562 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
01:54 01:55 1m m -- 572 km 2
26).   

Sedam / (SEM)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Sedam
02:04 02:05 1m m 2 584 km 2

Karnataka, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
02:19 02:20 1m m 1 592 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
02:29 02:30 1m m 2 600 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Tandur
02:54 02:55 1m m 1 617 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
03:38 03:40 2m m 1 659 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
04:09 04:10 1m m 1 688 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
04:29 04:30 1m m 2 708 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
04:44 04:45 1m m 1 723 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
04:50 04:51 1m m 1 727 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:15 05:30 15m m 9 2 km 10

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Kamareddy
07:31 07:32 1m m 1 840 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
08:38 m 3 892 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy