Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Danapur - Secunderabad SF Express / 12792

Danapur - Secunderabad SF Express ( 12792) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Patna Secunderabad Superfast ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12792) Travels from Patna To Secunderabad it start from Patna at 12:05 and reaches Secunderabad at Next day 21:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Secunderabad. Patna Secunderabad Superfast Express Route Total distance is 1835 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Andhra Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Katni, Satna, Patna, Wardha, Betul, Karimnagar, Ghazipur, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Warangal, Hyderabad, Chandrapur, Chandauli, Adilabad, Buxar, Varanasi, Jabalpur, Allahabad Districts and South Central Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Danapur to Secunderabad Junction is 263 .
General Fare :263
AC 2-tier - RS . 2085
Sleeper - RS . 489
AC 3-tier - RS . 1319

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
12:15 m 5 0 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
12:45 12:47 2m m 2 39 km 1

Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
13:35 13:37 2m m 2 107 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
14:03 14:05 2m m 3 144 km 1

, ,
15:47 16:02 15m m 4 1 km 6

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
16:50 17:00 10m m 1 219 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
17:15 17:16 1m m 1 225 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
18:15 18:16 1m m 1 279 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
20:08 20:10 2m m 4 341 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
20:20 20:40 20m m 8 344 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
23:40 23:50 10m m 1 521 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
01:00 01:05 5m m 5 619 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
02:20 02:40 20m m 1 710 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
06:50 07:00 10m m 6 955 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
08:07 08:08 1m m 2 1026 km 2
16).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
08:53 08:56 3m m 1 1062 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
10:10 10:12 2m m 1 1149 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
11:35 11:45 10m m 2 1254 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
12:54 12:56 2m m 4 1330 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
14:28 14:31 3m m 1 1448 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
15:25 15:35 10m m 1 1462 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
16:25 16:26 1m m 2 1532 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
17:02 17:03 1m m 2 1571 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
17:17 17:18 1m m 2 1590 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
17:27 17:28 1m m 2 1604 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
17:39 17:40 1m m 2 1622 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
18:48 18:50 2m m 2 1697 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
21:30 m 2 1829 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy