Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express / 12791

Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express ( 12791) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Secunderabad Patna Superfast ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12791) Travels from Secunderabad To Patna it start from Secunderabad at 10:00 and reaches Patna at Next day 19:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Patna. Secunderabad Patna Superfast Express Route Total distance is 1835 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Andhra Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Katni, Satna, Patna, Wardha, Betul, Karimnagar, Ghazipur, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Warangal, Hyderabad, Chandrapur, Chandauli, Adilabad, Buxar, Varanasi, Jabalpur, Allahabad Districts and South Central Railway, East Central Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Secunderabad Junction to Danapur is 263 .
General Fare :263
AC 2-tier - RS . 2085
Sleeper - RS . 489
AC 3-tier - RS . 1319

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:00 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
12:00 12:02 2m m 1 131 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
12:54 12:55 1m m 1 207 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
13:09 13:10 1m m 1 224 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
13:21 13:22 1m m 1 238 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
13:43 13:44 1m m 2 258 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
14:28 14:29 1m m 1 296 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
16:05 16:10 5m m 5 366 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
16:26 16:29 3m m 2 380 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
17:59 18:00 1m m -- 498 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
19:20 19:25 5m m 1 575 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Katol
20:18 20:20 2m m 2 636 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
20:53 20:54 1m m 2 679 km 1
14).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
22:13 22:15 2m m 2 766 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
23:04 23:05 1m m 1 803 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
00:20 00:30 10m m 6 873 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
03:45 03:55 10m m 5 1118 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
05:30 05:35 5m m 2 1209 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
07:05 07:15 10m m 2 1307 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
10:55 11:25 30m m 8 1485 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
11:33 11:35 2m m 4 1487 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
12:46 12:48 2m m 1 1549 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
13:58 14:00 2m m 1 1603 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
14:25 14:35 10m m 1 1609 km 2

, ,
15:13 15:23 10m m 2 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
16:09 16:11 2m m 2 1685 km 2
27).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
16:40 16:42 2m m 1 1721 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
17:33 17:35 2m m 1 1790 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
18:55 m 1 2 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy