Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express / 12782

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express ( 12782) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nizamuddin-Mysore Swarna Jayanti ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12782) Travels from H Nizamuddin To Mysore it start from H Nizamuddin at 05:55 and reaches Mysore at 3rd day 05:05. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Mysore. Nizamuddin-Mysore Swarna Jayanti Express Route Total distance is 2617 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Karnataka, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Agra, Sangli, Chikmagalur, Gwalior, Belgaum, Dharwad, Delhi, Sagar, Ahmednagar, Mandya, Jalgaon, Haveri, Jhansi, Hoshangabad, Davangere, East Nimar, Satara, Mathura, Pune, Nashik, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Mysuru Junction is 308 .
General Fare :308
Sleeper - RS . 563
AC 2-tier - RS . 2500
AC 3-tier - RS . 1528

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
05:50 m 5 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
07:51 07:56 5m m 1 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
08:31 08:33 2m m 2 183 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
08:45 08:50 5m m 1 187 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
10:59 11:04 5m m 1 305 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
12:35 12:45 10m m 4 403 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
15:00 15:05 5m m 2 556 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
17:10 17:15 5m m 1 695 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
18:55 19:05 10m m 3 787 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
21:55 22:00 5m m 1 970 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
23:50 23:55 5m m 1 1 km 3

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
02:30 02:35 5m m 3 2 km 5

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
03:38 03:40 2m m 1 1320 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
04:34 04:35 1m m 2 1364 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
05:32 05:35 3m m 1 1432 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
07:40 07:55 15m m 2 1516 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
09:15 09:30 15m m 3 1591 km 2

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
12:07 12:10 3m m 1 1737 km 2
19).   

Karad / (KRD)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
13:08 13:10 2m m 1 1795 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
14:17 14:20 3m m 2 1863 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
14:50 14:55 5m m 1 1871 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
17:08 17:10 2m m 1 2008 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
19:18 19:20 2m m 1 2130 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
20:20 20:25 5m m 2 2150 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
21:33 21:35 2m m -- 2225 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
22:06 22:07 1m m -- 2258 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
22:33 22:35 2m m -- 2281 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
22:51 22:53 2m m 1 2294 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
00:33 00:35 2m m -- 2409 km 3

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
01:35 01:40 5m m 2 2454 km 3

Karnataka, Hassan, Hassan
02:33 02:35 2m m 1 2501 km 3

Karnataka, Mandya, Shrirangapattana
04:55 m 3 2622 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy