Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express / 12781

Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express ( 12781) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mysore-H.Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12781) Travels from Mysore To H Nizamuddin it start from Mysore at 20:10 and reaches H Nizamuddin at 3rd day 17:05. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach H Nizamuddin. Mysore-H.Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express Route Total distance is 2617 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Karnataka, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Agra, Sangli, Chikmagalur, Gwalior, Belgaum, Dharwad, Delhi, Sagar, Ahmednagar, Mandya, Jalgaon, Haveri, Jhansi, Hoshangabad, Davangere, East Nimar, Satara, Mathura, Pune, Nashik, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Mysuru Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin is 308 .
General Fare :308
Sleeper - RS . 563
AC 2-tier - RS . 2500
AC 3-tier - RS . 1528

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Mandya, Shrirangapattana
20:10 m 4 0 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Hassan
22:06 22:08 2m m 1 120 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
23:05 23:10 5m m 1 167 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
23:48 23:50 2m m 1 213 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
01:33 01:35 2m m 1 327 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
01:53 01:55 2m m 1 340 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
02:15 02:17 2m m 2 363 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
02:44 02:45 1m m 1 396 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
04:30 04:40 10m m 1 471 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
05:03 05:05 2m m 1 491 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
07:15 07:20 5m m 1 613 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
10:15 10:20 5m m 1 751 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
10:32 10:35 3m m 1 758 km 2
14).   

Karad / (KRD)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
11:37 11:40 3m m 1 826 km 2

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
12:37 12:40 3m m 1 884 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
15:55 16:10 15m m 1 1030 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
17:30 17:45 15m m 2 1105 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
19:02 19:05 3m m 1 1189 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
20:09 20:10 1m m 1 1257 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
20:44 20:45 1m m 1 1301 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
21:50 21:55 5m m 2 1343 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
00:15 00:25 10m m 4 1527 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
02:20 02:25 5m m 2 1651 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
04:35 04:45 10m m 4 1834 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
06:25 06:30 5m m 2 1926 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
08:20 08:25 5m m 3 2065 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
10:28 10:38 10m m 5 2218 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
11:52 11:57 5m m 2 2316 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
14:00 14:05 5m m 3 2434 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
14:55 15:00 5m m 2 2488 km 3

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
17:10 m 3 2622 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy