Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kochuveli - Hubballi Weekly SF Express / 12778

Kochuveli - Hubballi Weekly SF Express ( 12778) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kochuveli-Hubli Weekly Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12778) Travels from Kochuveli To Hubli it start from Kochuveli at 12:50 and reaches Hubli at Next day 12:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hubli. Kochuveli-Hubli Weekly Sf Express Route Total distance is 1305 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Karnataka, Kerala States and Thiruvananthapuram, Chikmagalur, Kottayam, Tiruppur, Dharwad, Kolar, Salem, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Haveri, Bangalore, Palakkad, Kollam, Alappuzha, Davangere, Coimbatore, Erode, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kochuveli to Hubballi Junction is 215 .
General Fare :215
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
12:50 m -- 0 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
13:35 13:40 5m m 2 57 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Chengannur
14:44 14:45 1m m 3 118 km 1

Kerala, Pathanamthitta, Pulikeezhu
14:54 14:55 1m m 2 127 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Pallom
15:27 15:30 3m m 1 153 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
16:55 17:00 5m m 1 213 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
18:07 18:10 3m m 2 284 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Palakkad
19:32 19:35 3m m 4 360 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Madukkarai
20:54 20:55 1m m -- 410 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
21:23 21:25 2m m 2 453 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
22:05 22:10 5m m 1 503 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
23:02 23:05 3m m 5 563 km 1

Karnataka, Kolar, Bangarapet
02:33 02:35 2m m 3 752 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
04:30 04:40 10m m -- 829 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
05:34 05:35 1m m -- 893 km 2

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
07:15 07:20 5m m -- 989 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
08:03 08:05 2m m -- 1035 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
09:43 09:45 2m m -- 1149 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
10:08 10:10 2m m -- 1162 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
10:34 10:35 1m m -- 1185 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
10:59 11:00 1m m -- 1218 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
12:40 m -- 1293 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy