Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hubballi - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express / 12777

Hubballi - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express ( 12777) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hubli-Kochuveli Weekly Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12777) Travels from Hubli To Kochuveli it start from Hubli at 06:50 and reaches Kochuveli at Next day 06:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kochuveli. Hubli-Kochuveli Weekly Sf Express Route Total distance is 1299 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Karnataka, Kerala States and Thiruvananthapuram, Chikmagalur, Kottayam, Tiruppur, Dharwad, Kolar, Salem, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Haveri, Bangalore, Palakkad, Kollam, Alappuzha, Davangere, Coimbatore, Erode, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hubballi Junction to Kochuveli is 215 .
General Fare :215
AC 2-tier - RS . 1685
Sleeper - RS . 406
AC 3-tier - RS . 1087

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
06:45 m 4 0 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
07:48 07:50 2m m -- 75 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
08:18 08:20 2m m -- 107 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
08:48 08:50 2m m -- 131 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
09:03 09:05 2m m 1 143 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
10:48 10:50 2m m 1 258 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
11:45 11:50 5m m 1 304 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
13:18 13:20 2m m 1 400 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
15:00 15:20 20m m 6 464 km 1

Karnataka, Kolar, Bangarapet
16:38 16:40 2m m 4 541 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
19:27 19:30 3m m 1 730 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
20:27 20:30 3m m 2 789 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
21:03 21:05 2m m 1 840 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Madukkarai
22:14 22:15 1m m 3 883 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Palakkad
23:22 23:25 3m m 3 933 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
00:37 00:40 3m m 1 1008 km 2

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
01:55 02:00 5m m 2 1080 km 2

Kerala, Kottayam, Pallom
03:07 03:10 3m m 2 1140 km 2

Kerala, Pathanamthitta, Pulikeezhu
03:39 03:40 1m m 3 1166 km 2

Kerala, Alappuzha, Chengannur
03:48 03:50 2m m 1 1175 km 2

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
05:10 05:15 5m m 1 1236 km 2

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
06:35 m 2 1293 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy