Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Vasco - Patna SF Express / 12741

Vasco - Patna SF Express ( 12741) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vasco Patna ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12741) Travels from Vasco Da Gama To Patna it start from Vasco Da Gama at 18:00 and reaches Patna at 3rd day 12:15. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Patna. Vasco Patna Express Route Total distance is 2229 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Goa, Uttar Pradesh States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, Katni, North Goa, Satna, South Goa, Patna, Bhojpur, Jalgaon, Thane, Hoshangabad, Ratnagiri, East Nimar, Chandauli, Buxar, Jabalpur, Nashik Districts and South Western Railway, Konkan Railway, East Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Vasco-da-Gama to Patna Junction is 288 .
General Fare :288
Sleeper - RS . 546
AC 2-tier - RS . 2395
AC 3-tier - RS . 1479

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Goa, South Goa, Mormugao
18:00 m 1 0 km 1

Goa, South Goa, Margao
18:45 19:00 15m m 2 1 km 3

Goa, North Goa, Bicholim
20:00 20:02 2m m -- 70 km 1

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Sawantwadi
20:28 20:30 2m m 1 100 km 1

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
00:50 00:55 5m m 2 260 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Chipalun
02:24 02:26 2m m 2 336 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
06:20 06:25 5m m 7 539 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
07:32 07:35 3m m 4 573 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
09:25 09:30 5m m -- 654 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
10:20 10:25 5m m 1 705 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
11:15 11:20 5m m 4 778 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
13:50 13:55 5m m 2 962 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
16:40 16:45 5m m 2 1086 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
19:15 19:30 15m m 6 1269 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
23:05 23:15 10m m 5 1514 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
00:20 00:25 5m m 2 1605 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
01:40 01:50 10m m 2 3 km 3

, ,
08:08 08:23 15m m -- 2017 km 3
19).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
09:30 09:32 2m m 1 2111 km 3

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
10:22 10:24 2m m 1 2179 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
12:10 m 2 2228 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy