Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gowthami SF Express / 12738

Gowthami SF Express ( 12738) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Secunderabad Kakinada Port Gowthami Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12738) Travels from Secunderabad To Kakinada Port it start from Secunderabad at 21:15 and reaches Kakinada Port at Next day 07:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kakinada Port. Secunderabad Kakinada Port Gowthami Sf Express Route Total distance is 563 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Nalgonda, East Godavari, Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, West Godavari, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lingampalli to Kakinada Port is 128 .
General Fare :128
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 259
AC 2-tier - RS . 1000
AC 3-tier - RS . 673

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
20:30 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
20:52 20:53 1m m 1 18 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
21:10 21:15 5m m 1 23 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
21:54 21:55 1m m 2 69 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Alair
22:14 22:15 1m m 2 92 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
22:24 22:25 1m m 2 106 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
23:18 23:20 2m m 1 154 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
23:33 23:35 2m m 1 164 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
00:00 00:01 1m m 1 194 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
00:21 00:22 1m m 1 225 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
00:53 00:55 2m m 2 249 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
01:09 01:10 1m m 1 272 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Madhira
01:39 01:40 1m m 1 317 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
03:00 03:15 15m m 7 371 km 2
15).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
04:06 04:07 1m m 2 431 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
04:39 04:40 1m m 2 478 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
04:57 04:58 1m m 1 498 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
05:10 05:11 1m m 1 513 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
05:37 05:39 2m m 3 520 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
06:01 06:02 1m m 1 540 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
06:31 06:33 2m m 1 570 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada Rural
06:50 06:55 5m m 2 583 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada
07:23 m 2 2 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy