Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gowthami SF Express / 12737

Gowthami SF Express ( 12737) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kakinada Port Secunderabad Gowthami Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12737) Travels from Kakinada Port To Secunderabad it start from Kakinada Port at 20:20 and reaches Secunderabad at Next day 06:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Secunderabad. Kakinada Port Secunderabad Gowthami Sf Express Route Total distance is 563 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Nalgonda, East Godavari, Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, West Godavari, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kakinada Port to Lingampalli is 128 .
General Fare :128
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1000
Sleeper - RS . 259
AC 3-tier - RS . 673

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada
19:10 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada Rural
19:18 19:23 5m m 1 1 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
19:36 19:38 2m m 3 14 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
20:00 20:01 1m m 3 44 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
20:25 20:27 2m m 1 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
20:40 20:42 2m m 3 71 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
20:54 20:55 1m m 2 86 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
21:13 21:14 1m m 3 106 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
21:46 21:47 1m m 3 153 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
23:00 23:20 20m m 7 213 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Madhira
00:00 00:01 1m m 2 267 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
00:32 00:33 1m m 2 312 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
00:54 00:55 1m m 1 335 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
01:12 01:13 1m m 2 359 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
01:34 01:35 1m m 2 390 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
02:08 02:10 2m m 2 419 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
02:23 02:25 2m m 3 430 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
03:09 03:10 1m m 1 478 km 2
19).   

Aler / (ALER)


Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Alair
03:26 03:27 1m m 1 492 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
03:49 03:50 1m m 1 515 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:20 05:25 5m m 5 -1 km 6

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:38 05:39 1m m 2 566 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
06:05 m 3 584 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy