Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Godavari SF Express / 12728

Godavari SF Express ( 12728) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Godavari Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12728) Travels from Hyderabad Decan To Vishakapatnam it start from Hyderabad Decan at 17:15 and reaches Vishakapatnam at Next day 05:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Vishakapatnam. Godavari Sf Express Route Total distance is 708 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Visakhapatanam, East Godavari, Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, West Godavari, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Visakhapatnam Junction is 149 .
General Fare :149
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 297
AC 2-tier - RS . 1170
AC 3-tier - RS . 779

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
17:15 m 6 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
17:35 17:40 5m m 1 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
19:30 19:32 2m m 1 140 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
19:45 19:47 2m m 1 151 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
20:32 20:33 1m m 1 211 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
21:10 21:12 2m m 1 258 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
23:05 23:20 15m m 7 357 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
00:06 00:07 1m m 2 417 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
00:41 00:42 1m m 2 465 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
00:57 00:58 1m m 1 484 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
01:39 01:41 2m m 3 507 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
02:01 02:02 1m m 2 530 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
02:23 02:24 1m m 1 557 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Pithapuram
02:36 02:37 1m m 1 569 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Thondangi
02:53 02:55 2m m 3 594 km 2
16).   

Tuni / (TUNI)


Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Tuni
03:10 03:11 1m m 2 611 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Nakkapalle
03:30 03:31 1m m 2 633 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Yelamanchili
03:47 03:48 1m m 2 651 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
04:05 04:06 1m m 3 674 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
05:10 05:11 1m m 3 690 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
05:50 m 1 708 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy