Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Godavari SF Express / 12727

Godavari SF Express ( 12727) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Godavari Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12727) Travels from Vishakapatnam To Hyderabad Decan it start from Vishakapatnam at 17:25 and reaches Hyderabad Decan at Next day 06:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hyderabad Decan. Godavari Sf Express Route Total distance is 708 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Visakhapatanam, East Godavari, Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, West Godavari, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Visakhapatnam Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally is 149 .
General Fare :149
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1170
Sleeper - RS . 297
AC 3-tier - RS . 779

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
17:20 m 8 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
17:51 17:52 1m m 1 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
18:08 18:09 1m m 2 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Yelamanchili
18:28 18:29 1m m 1 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Nakkapalle
18:43 18:44 1m m 1 74 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Tuni
18:59 19:00 1m m 2 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Thondangi
19:13 19:14 1m m 1 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Pithapuram
19:32 19:33 1m m 2 138 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
19:44 19:46 2m m 3 150 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
20:05 20:06 1m m 1 177 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
20:35 20:39 4m m 1 200 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
20:59 21:00 1m m 3 223 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
21:19 21:20 1m m 3 242 km 1
14).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
22:01 22:02 1m m 3 290 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
23:40 23:55 15m m 7 350 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Khammam (Urban)
01:13 01:15 2m m 2 449 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
01:59 02:00 1m m 2 496 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
02:40 02:42 2m m 2 556 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
03:05 03:07 2m m 3 567 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:45 05:50 5m m 9 698 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
06:15 m 5 708 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy