Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Siddhaganga InterCity Express / 12726

Siddhaganga InterCity Express ( 12726) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Siddhaganga Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12726) Travels from Dharwar To Bangalore Cy it start from Dharwar at 05:15 and reaches Bangalore Cy at 14:05. Siddhaganga Intercity Express Route Total distance is 490 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka States and Chikmagalur, Dharwad, Tumkur, Haveri, Bangalore, Chitradurga, Davangere, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dharwad to KSR Bengaluru City Junction is 115 .
General Fare :115
AC Chair - RS . 465
2nd Sitting - RS . 130

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
05:15 m 1 0 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
05:50 06:00 10m m 3 20 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
06:39 06:40 1m m -- 67 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
07:03 07:05 2m m 2 95 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
07:34 07:35 1m m 1 128 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
08:00 08:02 2m m 1 151 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
08:18 08:20 2m m 1 164 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
08:59 09:00 1m m 1 210 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
09:27 09:28 1m m 1 240 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
09:47 09:48 1m m -- 260 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
10:05 10:07 2m m 2 279 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
10:16 10:17 1m m 1 285 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
10:58 11:00 2m m 1 324 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
11:23 11:25 2m m 2 349 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
12:28 12:30 2m m 1 420 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
13:33 13:35 2m m 3 484 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
14:05 m 8 490 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy