Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Telangana Express / 12724

Telangana Express ( 12724) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Andhra Pradesh ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12724) Travels from New Delhi To Hyderabad Decan it start from New Delhi at 17:30 and reaches Hyderabad Decan at Next day 19:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hyderabad Decan. Andhra Pradesh Express Route Total distance is 1675 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Andhra Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Agra, Gwalior, Central Delhi, Karimnagar, Jhansi, Nagpur, Warangal, Hyderabad, Chandrapur, Mathura, Adilabad Districts and South Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:25 m 4 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
19:23 19:25 2m m 1 141 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
20:11 20:13 2m m 1 195 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
21:57 22:00 3m m 1 313 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
23:25 23:35 10m m 2 410 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
03:20 03:30 10m m 1 702 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
09:35 09:45 10m m 2 1093 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
12:23 12:26 3m m 1 1287 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
13:20 13:30 10m m 1 1301 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
14:18 14:20 2m m 2 1371 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
14:53 14:55 2m m 2 1410 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
15:13 15:15 2m m 2 1429 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
15:23 15:25 2m m 2 1443 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
16:45 16:47 2m m 2 2 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:00 19:05 5m m 6 2 km 9

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:35 m 6 1677 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy