Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Telangana Express / 12723

Telangana Express ( 12723) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Andhra Pradesh ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12723) Travels from Hyderabad Decan To New Delhi it start from Hyderabad Decan at 06:25 and reaches New Delhi at Next day 09:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach New Delhi. Andhra Pradesh Express Route Total distance is 1675 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Andhra Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Agra, Gwalior, Delhi, Central Delhi, Karimnagar, Jhansi, Nagpur, Warangal, Hyderabad, Chandrapur, Mathura, Adilabad Districts and South Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
06:25 m 5 1 km 6

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
06:45 06:50 5m m 1 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
08:40 08:42 2m m 1 140 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
09:54 09:55 1m m 1 233 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
10:09 10:10 1m m 1 247 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
10:34 10:35 1m m 1 267 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 306 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
12:25 12:35 10m m 4 376 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
12:54 12:55 1m m 2 389 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
15:40 15:50 10m m 1 584 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
21:50 22:00 10m m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
02:08 02:20 12m m 5 1266 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
03:30 03:33 3m m 2 1364 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
05:20 05:23 3m m 2 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
06:07 06:09 2m m 2 1536 km 2

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
07:50 07:52 2m m 3 1641 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
08:38 08:40 2m m 3 1670 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
09:05 m 5 2 km 6







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy