Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ratnachal SF Express / 12717

Ratnachal SF Express ( 12717) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ratnachal Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12717) Travels from Vishakapatnam To Vijayawada it start from Vishakapatnam at 12:40 and reaches Vijayawada at 18:35. Ratnachal Sf Express Route Total distance is 349 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Visakhapatanam, East Godavari, Krishna, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Visakhapatnam Junction to Vijayawada Junction is 91 .
General Fare :91
2nd Sitting - RS . 108
AC Chair - RS . 380

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
12:40 m 8 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
13:10 13:11 1m m 1 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
13:23 13:24 1m m 2 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Tuni
14:05 14:07 2m m 1 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Thondangi
14:20 14:21 1m m 1 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
14:37 14:38 1m m 3 150 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
15:09 15:10 1m m 1 177 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
15:36 15:38 2m m 1 200 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
16:01 16:02 1m m 2 223 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
16:18 16:19 1m m 3 242 km 1
11).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
16:51 16:52 1m m 3 290 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Bapulapadu
17:04 17:05 1m m -- 309 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
19:00 m 5 350 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy