Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hussain Sagar SF Express / 12702

Hussain Sagar SF Express ( 12702) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hussain Sagar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12702) Travels from Hyderabad Decan To Mumbai Cst it start from Hyderabad Decan at 14:45 and reaches Mumbai Cst at Next day 05:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mumbai Cst. Hussain Sagar Express Route Total distance is 790 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Gulbarga, Mumbai, Solapur, Thane, Rangareddi, Hyderabad, Pune Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus is 159 .
General Fare :159
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 312
AC 2-tier - RS . 1240
AC 3-tier - RS . 823

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
14:45 m 4 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
14:55 14:57 2m m 2 5 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
16:00 16:02 2m m 2 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Tandur
16:39 16:40 1m m 2 115 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Sedam
17:08 17:09 1m m 2 148 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
17:17 17:18 1m m 2 160 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
17:27 17:28 1m m 2 170 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
18:00 18:05 5m m 2 185 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
18:17 18:18 1m m 1 195 km 1

, ,
18:42 18:45 3m m -- 221 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Aland
19:11 19:12 1m m 1 248 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
20:40 20:50 10m m 3 334 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Madha
22:08 22:10 2m m 2 413 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
01:10 01:15 5m m 3 597 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
03:40 03:43 3m m 7 735 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
04:27 04:30 3m m 6 777 km 2

, ,
04:55 m 9 786 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy