Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hussain Sagar SF Express / 12701

Hussain Sagar SF Express ( 12701) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hussain Sagar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12701) Travels from Mumbai Cst To Hyderabad Decan it start from Mumbai Cst at 21:50 and reaches Hyderabad Decan at Next day 12:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hyderabad Decan. Hussain Sagar Express Route Total distance is 790 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Raigad, Gulbarga, Mumbai, Solapur, Thane, Rangareddi, Hyderabad, Pune Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally is 159 .
General Fare :159
AC 2-tier - RS . 1240
Sleeper - RS . 312
AC 3-tier - RS . 823

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
21:50 m 9 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
22:36 22:40 4m m 5 51 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
01:20 01:25 5m m 6 189 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, Madha
04:13 04:15 2m m 2 372 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
05:40 05:45 5m m 3 451 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Aland
06:48 06:50 2m m 1 538 km 2

, ,
07:17 07:20 3m m -- 564 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
07:43 07:45 2m m 2 591 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
08:35 08:40 5m m 2 601 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
08:59 09:00 1m m 1 616 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
09:09 09:10 1m m 1 625 km 2
12).   

Sedam / (SEM)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Sedam
09:19 09:20 1m m 2 638 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Tandur
09:44 09:45 1m m 1 671 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
10:30 10:32 2m m 1 713 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
11:25 11:27 2m m 1 780 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
12:10 m 6 786 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy