Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Banaswadi (Bengaluru) - Ernakulam SF Express / 12684

Banaswadi (Bengaluru) - Ernakulam SF Express ( 12684) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bangalore Ernakulam Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12684) Travels from Bangalore Cy To Eranakulam it start from Bangalore Cy at 18:50 and reaches Eranakulam at Next day 06:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Eranakulam. Bangalore Ernakulam Sf Express Route Total distance is 614 KM and travels on Tuesday Thursday . This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Karnataka, Kerala States and Tiruppur, Kolar, Salem, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Vellore, Bangalore, Palakkad, Coimbatore, Erode Districts and South Western Railway, Southern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
19:00 m -- 0 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
19:11 19:13 2m m 2 6 km 1

Karnataka, Kolar, Bangarapet
20:00 20:02 2m m 4 62 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Tiruppattur
21:34 21:35 1m m 2 138 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
22:53 22:55 2m m -- 251 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
00:05 00:10 5m m 2 311 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
00:48 00:50 2m m 1 361 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Madukkarai
01:38 01:40 2m m 4 405 km 2

Kerala, Palakkad, Palakkad
02:42 02:45 3m m 2 454 km 2

Kerala, Palakkad, Ottappalam
03:08 03:10 2m m 2 486 km 2

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
04:07 04:10 3m m 1 530 km 2
12).   

Aluva / (AWY)


Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
05:03 05:05 2m m 1 584 km 2

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
06:00 m 2 604 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy