Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gurudev SF Express / 12660

Gurudev SF Express ( 12660) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Shalimar-Nagercoil Gurudev ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12660) Travels from Shalimar To Nagarcoil it start from Shalimar at 23:00 and reaches Nagarcoil at 3rd day 21:50. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Nagarcoil. Shalimar-Nagercoil Gurudev Express Route Total distance is 2583 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Kerala, West Bengal States and Prakasam, Howrah, Thiruvananthapuram, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Kottayam, Guntur, Jajapur, Kanniyakumari, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Salem, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Vellore, East Godavari, Palakkad, Kollam, Alappuzha, Srikakulam, Coimbatore, Cuttack, Ganjam, Bhadrak, Pathanamthitta, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Khordha, Erode, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kolkata Shalimar to Nagercoil Junction is 305 .
General Fare :305
Sleeper - RS . 559
AC 2-tier - RS . 2475
AC 3-tier - RS . 1517

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
23:05 m 2 0 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
23:18 23:20 2m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
01:02 01:45 43m m -- 112 km 2

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
03:18 03:23 5m m 2 228 km 2

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
04:20 04:22 2m m -- 290 km 2

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
04:58 05:00 2m m -- 334 km 2

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
06:00 06:05 5m m 4 406 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
06:45 06:50 5m m 4 434 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
07:20 07:40 20m m 3 453 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
08:35 08:37 2m m 2 524 km 2

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
09:35 09:40 5m m 2 600 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
11:05 11:07 2m m -- 675 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
12:00 12:02 2m m -- 748 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
13:00 13:05 5m m -- 817 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
14:05 14:25 20m m 3 878 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
16:34 16:35 1m m 3 1029 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
17:44 17:45 1m m 1 1079 km 2
18).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
18:59 19:00 1m m 3 1168 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
20:10 20:20 10m m -- 1228 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
20:49 20:50 1m m 3 1259 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
21:34 21:35 1m m -- 1317 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
22:29 22:30 1m m 3 1366 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
23:49 23:50 1m m 3 1483 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
01:18 01:20 2m m 1 1521 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
02:58 03:00 2m m -- 1605 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
03:23 03:25 2m m -- 1615 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chittoor
04:28 04:30 2m m -- 1687 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
05:33 05:35 2m m 1 1719 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
06:53 06:55 2m m -- 1804 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
08:15 08:20 5m m -- 1924 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
09:35 09:45 10m m 2 1984 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
11:15 11:20 5m m 1 2085 km 3

Kerala, Palakkad, Palakkad
12:37 12:40 3m m 1 2140 km 3

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
13:42 13:45 3m m 1 2216 km 3
35).   

Aluva / (AWY)


Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
14:38 14:40 2m m 1 2270 km 3

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
15:20 15:25 5m m 2 2287 km 3

Kerala, Kottayam, Pallom
16:32 16:35 3m m 2 2347 km 3

Kerala, Pathanamthitta, Pulikeezhu
17:09 17:10 1m m 3 2373 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Chengannur
17:18 17:20 2m m 1 2382 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
17:58 18:00 2m m -- 2402 km 3

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
19:05 19:10 5m m 2 2443 km 3

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Varkala
19:30 19:31 1m m -- 2467 km 3

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
19:55 20:00 5m m -- 2508 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Kanniyakumari, Agastiswaram
21:55 m 2 2579 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy