Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Hubballi) / 12630

Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Hubballi) ( 12630) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Pune)Train ( Train No: 12630) Travels from H Nizamuddin To Yasvantpur it start from H Nizamuddin at 08:55 and reaches Yasvantpur at 3rd day 06:20. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Yasvantpur. Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Pune) Route Total distance is 2615 KM and travels on Wednesday Friday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Karnataka, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Sangli, Belgaum, Dharwad, Tumkur, Delhi, Jalgaon, Jhansi, Bangalore, Davangere, Pune, Nashik Districts and South Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Yesvantpur Junction is 299 .
General Fare :299
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 563
AC 2-tier - RS . 2500
AC 3-tier - RS . 1528

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
08:45 m 5 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
14:55 15:05 10m m 2 403 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
19:25 19:35 10m m 1 695 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
01:35 01:40 5m m 1 2 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
04:10 04:15 5m m 5 1278 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
09:15 09:35 20m m 2 1516 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
11:05 11:20 15m m 1 1591 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
16:35 16:40 5m m 3 1871 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
18:47 18:50 3m m 1 2008 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
21:18 21:20 2m m 2 2130 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
22:15 22:20 5m m 3 2150 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
00:28 00:30 2m m 1 2293 km 3

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
03:08 03:10 2m m -- 2453 km 3

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
04:38 04:40 2m m 1 2549 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
06:20 m 3 2613 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy