Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mangala Lakshadweep Express / 12618

Mangala Lakshadweep Express ( 12618) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mangala Lakshadweep ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12618) Travels from H Nizamuddin To Eranakulam it start from H Nizamuddin at 09:20 and reaches Eranakulam at 3rd day 10:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Eranakulam. Mangala Lakshadweep Express Route Total distance is 2763 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Haryana, Goa, Karnataka, Uttar Pradesh, Kerala States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, Bhopal, North Goa, Agra, Uttar Kannad, Malappuram, Gwalior, Morena, South Goa, Kozhikode, Delhi, South Delhi, Sagar, Jalgaon, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Jhansi, Udupi, Palakkad, Hoshangabad, Ratnagiri, Kannur, East Nimar, Mathura, Burhanpur, Kasaragod, Nashik, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Konkan Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Ernakulam Junction is 315 .
General Fare :315
Sleeper - RS . 599
AC 2-tier - RS . 2705
AC 3-tier - RS . 1628

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
09:15 m 7 0 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
09:33 09:35 2m m 3 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
11:08 11:10 2m m 1 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
12:05 12:10 5m m 1 187 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
13:20 13:22 2m m 1 267 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
13:55 14:00 5m m 1 305 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
15:30 15:40 10m m 2 403 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
17:40 17:45 5m m 2 556 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
19:50 20:00 10m m 1 695 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
21:40 21:45 5m m 2 787 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
00:05 00:10 5m m 1 970 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
01:03 01:05 2m m 1 1039 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
02:00 02:05 5m m 5 1094 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
04:22 04:25 3m m 3 1278 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
05:15 05:20 5m m 3 1351 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
06:40 06:45 5m m 1 1402 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
08:32 08:35 3m m 6 1483 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
09:25 09:30 5m m 7 1517 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Chipalun
13:56 13:58 2m m 1 1720 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
15:50 15:55 5m m 1 1796 km 2

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Kankavali
17:44 17:46 2m m 1 1907 km 2

Goa, North Goa, Bicholim
19:10 19:12 2m m 1 1986 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
20:30 20:40 10m m 2 2032 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
21:36 21:38 2m m 1 2092 km 2
25).   

Kumta / (KT)


Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Kumta
22:28 22:30 2m m 1 2147 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
23:40 23:42 2m m 1 2202 km 2

Karnataka, Udupi, Kundapura
00:34 00:36 2m m 1 2250 km 3
28).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
00:56 00:58 2m m 2 2282 km 3

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
02:20 02:30 10m m 2 2345 km 3

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
03:13 03:15 2m m 1 2392 km 3

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
03:33 03:35 2m m 1 2415 km 3

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
03:43 03:45 2m m 1 2424 km 3

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
04:08 04:10 2m m 2 2444 km 3

Kerala, Kannur, Taliparamba
04:18 04:20 2m m 2 2456 km 3

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
05:02 05:05 3m m 3 2478 km 3

Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
05:28 05:30 2m m 2 2499 km 3

Kerala, Kozhikode, Vadakara
05:48 05:50 2m m 1 2521 km 3

Kerala, Kozhikode, Panthalayani
06:08 06:10 2m m 2 2543 km 3

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
06:52 06:55 3m m 1 2567 km 3
40).   

Ferok / (FK)


Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
07:13 07:15 2m m 2 2577 km 3

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirurangadi
07:28 07:30 2m m 1 2592 km 3
42).   

Tirur / (TIR)


Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
07:43 07:45 2m m 3 2608 km 3

Kerala, Malappuram, Kuttippuram
08:03 08:05 2m m 2 2623 km 3

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
08:23 08:25 2m m 2 2642 km 3

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
09:00 09:05 5m m 6 2653 km 3

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
09:47 09:50 3m m 1 2686 km 3
47).   

Aluva / (AWY)


Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
10:53 10:55 2m m 1 2741 km 3

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
12:15 m 3 2760 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy