Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express / 12617

Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express ( 12617) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mangala Lakshadweep ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12617) Travels from Eranakulam To H Nizamuddin it start from Eranakulam at 13:15 and reaches H Nizamuddin at 3rd day 13:10. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach H Nizamuddin. Mangala Lakshadweep Express Route Total distance is 2763 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Haryana, Goa, Karnataka, Uttar Pradesh, Kerala States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, Bhopal, North Goa, Agra, Uttar Kannad, Malappuram, Gwalior, Morena, South Goa, Kozhikode, Delhi, South Delhi, Sagar, Jalgaon, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Jhansi, Udupi, Palakkad, Hoshangabad, Ratnagiri, Kannur, East Nimar, Mathura, Burhanpur, Kasaragod, Nashik, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Konkan Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ernakulam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin is 315 .
General Fare :315
Sleeper - RS . 599
AC 2-tier - RS . 2705
AC 3-tier - RS . 1628

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
10:50 m 1 0 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
11:08 11:10 2m m 3 19 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
12:17 12:20 3m m 2 74 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
13:00 13:05 5m m 6 107 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
13:19 13:20 1m m 1 118 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Kuttippuram
13:36 13:38 2m m 1 137 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
13:58 14:00 2m m 1 152 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirurangadi
14:18 14:20 2m m -- 168 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
14:34 14:35 1m m 2 183 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
15:02 15:05 3m m 4 193 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Panthalayani
15:28 15:30 2m m -- 217 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Vadakara
15:48 15:50 2m m 2 239 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
16:08 16:10 2m m 1 261 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
16:47 16:50 3m m 1 282 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Taliparamba
17:03 17:05 2m m 1 304 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
17:13 17:15 2m m 1 316 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
17:43 17:45 2m m -- 336 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
17:53 17:55 2m m -- 345 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
18:13 18:15 2m m 1 368 km 1

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
19:20 19:30 10m m 1 415 km 1
21).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
21:06 21:08 2m m 1 478 km 1

Karnataka, Udupi, Kundapura
21:34 21:36 2m m 1 510 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
22:22 22:24 2m m 1 558 km 1
24).   

Kumta / (KT)


Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Kumta
23:28 23:30 2m m 01 613 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
00:24 00:26 2m m 1 668 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
01:25 01:35 10m m 1 728 km 2

Goa, North Goa, Bicholim
02:20 02:22 2m m 1 774 km 2

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Kankavali
03:32 03:34 2m m 1 853 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
06:00 06:05 5m m 2 964 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Chipalun
07:40 07:42 2m m 1 1040 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
12:50 12:55 5m m 6 1243 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
13:40 13:43 3m m 4 1277 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
15:50 15:55 5m m 2 1358 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
16:35 16:40 5m m 2 1409 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
17:37 17:40 3m m 2 1482 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
19:55 20:05 10m m 2 1666 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
20:48 20:50 2m m 2 1721 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
22:30 22:35 5m m 2 1790 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
00:50 01:00 10m m 1 1973 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
02:40 02:45 5m m 2 2065 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
04:40 04:45 5m m 3 2204 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
06:45 06:55 10m m 5 2357 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
08:05 08:10 5m m 2 2455 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
08:35 08:37 2m m 2 3 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
10:10 10:15 5m m 2 3 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
11:00 11:03 3m m 2 2626 km 3

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
12:39 12:40 1m m 2 2739 km 3

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
13:15 m 6 2760 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy