Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Express / 12592

Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Express ( 12592) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bangalore City-Gorakhpur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12592) Travels from Bangalore Cy To Gorakhpur it start from Bangalore Cy at 16:50 and reaches Gorakhpur at 3rd day 15:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Gorakhpur. Bangalore City-Gorakhpur Express Route Total distance is 2527 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka, Uttar Pradesh States and Jalaun, Unnao, Bhopal, Raichur, Basti, Kanpur Dehat, Gonda, Lalitpur, Wardha, Betul, Gorakhpur, Karimnagar, Chhindwara, Barabanki, Jhansi, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Kurnool, Lucknow, Anantapur, Bangalore, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Warangal, Hyderabad, Chandrapur, Kanpur Nagar, Adilabad Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
17:20 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
18:39 18:40 1m m 2 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
20:35 20:40 5m m 3 175 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
21:18 21:20 2m m 2 209 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
22:30 22:35 5m m 4 276 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Adoni
23:14 23:15 1m m 2 329 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kosigi
23:54 23:55 1m m -- 369 km 1

Karnataka, Raichur, Raichur
00:23 00:25 2m m 2 398 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
06:23 06:25 2m m 1 648 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
06:55 07:20 25m m 6 653 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
09:14 09:16 2m m 1 785 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
10:29 10:30 1m m 1 878 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 892 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
11:39 11:40 1m m 1 911 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
12:06 12:07 1m m 1 950 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
13:30 13:35 5m m 2 1020 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
13:54 13:55 1m m 2 1034 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
14:54 14:55 1m m 1 1119 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
15:34 15:35 1m m 3 1152 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
17:05 17:10 5m m 1 1228 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
18:24 18:25 1m m 2 1333 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
19:30 19:33 3m m 4 1397 km 2
23).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
19:49 19:50 1m m 2 1420 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
20:29 20:30 1m m 1 1456 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
22:10 22:20 10m m 3 1527 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
00:05 00:10 5m m 2 1619 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
03:04 03:05 1m m 3 1820 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
04:18 04:30 12m m 2 1911 km 3
29).   

Orai / (ORAI)


Uttar Pradesh, Jalaun, Dakore
05:56 06:01 5m m 2 2025 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Malasa
06:46 06:48 2m m 1 2072 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
08:15 08:20 5m m 6 2131 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
08:43 08:44 1m m 3 2148 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
09:45 10:05 20m m 1 2203 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
10:30 10:32 2m m 1 2214 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
11:03 11:05 2m m 3 2238 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
12:20 12:25 5m m 2 2328 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Mankapur
12:49 12:51 2m m 1 2356 km 3
38).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
13:44 13:47 3m m 3 2416 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
14:09 14:11 2m m 2 2446 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
15:05 m 7 2480 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy