Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gorakhpur - Secunderabad SF Express / 12589

Gorakhpur - Secunderabad SF Express ( 12589) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gorakhpur-Secunderabad ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12589) Travels from Gorakhpur To Secunderabad it start from Gorakhpur at 06:45 and reaches Secunderabad at Next day 15:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Secunderabad. Gorakhpur-Secunderabad Express Route Total distance is 1824 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Jalaun, Unnao, Bhopal, Basti, Kanpur Dehat, Gonda, Lalitpur, Wardha, Betul, Gorakhpur, Karimnagar, Chhindwara, Barabanki, Jhansi, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Lucknow, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Warangal, Hyderabad, Chandrapur, Kanpur Nagar, Adilabad Districts and South Central Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gorakhpur Junction to Secunderabad Junction is 262 .
General Fare :262
Sleeper - RS . 489
AC 2-tier - RS . 2085
AC 3-tier - RS . 1319

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
06:35 m 9 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
07:13 07:15 2m m 1 33 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
07:41 07:44 3m m 1 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Mankapur
08:28 08:30 2m m 2 124 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
09:00 09:05 5m m 1 151 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
10:27 10:29 2m m 1 241 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
10:59 11:01 2m m 1 265 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
11:30 11:50 20m m 2 276 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
12:40 12:42 2m m 2 331 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
13:17 13:22 5m m 4 348 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Malasa
14:19 14:21 2m m 1 407 km 1
12).   

Orai / (ORAI)


Uttar Pradesh, Jalaun, Dakore
15:00 15:05 5m m 2 455 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
16:45 16:55 10m m 1 569 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
17:49 17:51 2m m 1 659 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
21:10 21:15 5m m 1 861 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
22:55 23:05 10m m 3 952 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
00:07 00:09 2m m 2 1023 km 2
18).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
00:52 00:55 3m m 1 1059 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
01:19 01:22 3m m 1 1083 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
02:17 02:19 2m m 1 1146 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
03:50 04:00 10m m 2 1251 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
04:58 05:00 2m m -- 1327 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
05:38 05:40 2m m 1 1360 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
07:14 07:17 3m m 1 1446 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
09:00 09:10 10m m -- 1459 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
09:58 10:00 2m m 2 1529 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
10:35 10:37 2m m 2 1568 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
10:51 10:53 2m m 2 1587 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
11:02 11:04 2m m 2 1601 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
12:25 12:27 2m m -- 1694 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
15:10 m 9 1826 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy