Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Amritsar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express / 12484

Amritsar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express ( 12484) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Amritsar Kochuveli ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12484) Travels from Amritsar To Kochuveli it start from Amritsar at 06:05 and reaches Kochuveli at 3rd day 15:15. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Kochuveli. Amritsar Kochuveli Express Route Total distance is 3296 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Goa, Karnataka, Punjab, Kerala States and Raigad, Thiruvananthapuram, Jalandhar, South Goa, Kapurthala, Kozhikode, Delhi, Central Delhi, Kota, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Vadodara, Palakkad, Kollam, Kannur, Alappuzha, Ludhiana, Amritsar, Kasaragod, Surat, Ambala, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Western Railway, Konkan Railway, Northern Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Amritsar Junction to Kochuveli is 338 .
General Fare :338
Sleeper - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
05:55 m 2 0 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
06:23 06:25 2m m 2 42 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
07:05 07:10 5m m 2 78 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
08:05 08:15 10m m 3 135 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
10:15 10:20 5m m 2 249 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
13:20 13:40 20m m 3 448 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
13:53 13:55 2m m 4 455 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
19:50 20:00 10m m 2 913 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
03:49 04:09 20m m 3 1441 km 2
10).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
06:25 06:30 5m m 2 1570 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
10:50 11:00 10m m 5 1787 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
12:20 12:25 5m m 7 1850 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Chipalun
16:14 16:16 2m m 1 2053 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
18:40 18:45 5m m -- 2128 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
22:25 22:35 10m m 1 2364 km 2
16).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
03:06 03:08 2m m 1 2615 km 3

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
04:35 04:45 10m m 1 2677 km 3

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
05:18 05:20 2m m 1 2724 km 3

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
06:55 07:00 5m m 3 2811 km 3

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
08:35 08:40 5m m 3 2900 km 3

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
10:25 10:35 10m m 6 2986 km 3

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
11:07 11:10 3m m 1 3019 km 3

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
13:05 13:10 5m m 4 3093 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
14:37 14:40 3m m 1 3150 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
15:23 15:25 2m m 2 3193 km 3

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
16:20 16:25 5m m 1 3234 km 3

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
18:15 m 3 3292 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy