Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jamnagar - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (Sindhu) SF Express / 12477

Jamnagar - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (Sindhu) SF Express ( 12477) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jamnagar - Jammu Tawi Sf Sindhu ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12477) Travels from Jamnagar To Jammu Tawi it start from Jamnagar at 05:05 and reaches Jammu Tawi at Next day 14:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jammu Tawi. Jamnagar - Jammu Tawi Sf Sindhu Express Route Total distance is 1998 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Anand, Jalandhar, Jamnagar, Kheda, Delhi, Central Delhi, Kathua, Kota, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Bharatpur, Ujjain, Surendranagar, Panipat, Ludhiana, Jhabua, Mathura, Ratlam, Rajkot, Jammu, Ambala, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jamnagar to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 278 .
General Fare :278
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
05:15 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
05:25 05:27 2m m 1 8 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
06:45 06:50 5m m 3 84 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
07:28 07:30 2m m 2 126 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
08:38 08:40 2m m 2 200 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
09:53 09:55 2m m 2 266 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
11:10 11:30 20m m 4 331 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
12:11 12:13 2m m 1 377 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
12:31 12:33 2m m 4 395 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
13:20 13:35 15m m 7 429 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
14:56 14:58 2m m 2 503 km 1
12).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
15:58 16:00 2m m 3 576 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
16:23 16:25 2m m 1 610 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
17:50 18:00 10m m 5 690 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
18:58 19:00 2m m 2 731 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
19:27 19:28 1m m -- 771 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
20:43 20:45 2m m 2 885 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
21:35 21:45 10m m 1 957 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
22:58 23:00 2m m -- 1065 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
01:08 01:10 2m m -- 1248 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
02:00 02:05 5m m 3 1281 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
04:12 04:14 2m m 3 1415 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
04:35 04:50 15m m 8 1422 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
06:01 06:03 2m m 3 1512 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
07:55 08:05 10m m 7 1622 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
09:43 09:53 10m m 2 1735 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
10:45 10:50 5m m 1 1788 km 2

, ,
12:35 12:40 5m m 2 1900 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
13:08 13:10 2m m 1 1923 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
14:40 14:50 10m m 3 1999 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Udhampur, Udhampur
16:05 16:10 5m m 1 2053 km 2

, ,
17:10 m 3 2077 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy