Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (Sarvodaya) SF Express / 12475

Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (Sarvodaya) SF Express ( 12475) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hapa - Jammu Tawi Sarvodaya ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12475) Travels from Hapa To Jammu Tawi it start from Hapa at 05:25 and reaches Jammu Tawi at Next day 14:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jammu Tawi. Hapa - Jammu Tawi Sarvodaya Express Route Total distance is 1989 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Anand, Jalandhar, Jamnagar, Kheda, Delhi, Central Delhi, Kathua, Kota, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Bharatpur, Ujjain, Surendranagar, Panipat, Ludhiana, Jhabua, Mathura, Ratlam, Rajkot, Jammu, Ambala, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hapa to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 278 .
General Fare :278
AC 2-tier - RS . 2200
Sleeper - RS . 512
AC 3-tier - RS . 1385

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
05:30 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
06:45 06:50 5m m 3 76 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
07:28 07:30 2m m 2 117 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
08:38 08:40 2m m 2 192 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
09:53 09:55 2m m 2 257 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
11:10 11:30 20m m 5 322 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
12:11 12:13 2m m 1 368 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
12:31 12:33 2m m 4 386 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
13:20 13:35 15m m -- 421 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
14:56 14:58 2m m 2 495 km 1
11).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
15:58 16:00 2m m 3 568 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
16:23 16:25 2m m 1 601 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
17:50 18:00 10m m 5 681 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
18:58 19:00 2m m 2 723 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
19:27 19:28 1m m -- 763 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
20:03 20:05 2m m 2 815 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
20:43 20:45 2m m 2 876 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
21:40 21:45 5m m 1 948 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
22:58 23:00 2m m -- 1056 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
01:08 01:10 2m m -- 1239 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
02:00 02:05 5m m 3 1273 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
04:12 04:14 2m m 2 1406 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
04:35 04:50 15m m 8 1414 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
06:01 06:03 2m m 3 1504 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
07:55 08:05 10m m 7 1613 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
09:43 09:53 10m m 2 1727 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
10:45 10:50 5m m 1 1779 km 2

, ,
12:35 12:40 5m m 2 1892 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
13:08 13:10 2m m 1 1915 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
14:40 14:50 10m m 3 1991 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Udhampur, Udhampur
16:05 16:10 5m m 1 2044 km 2

, ,
17:10 m 3 2069 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy