Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sarvodaya Express / 12473

Sarvodaya Express ( 12473) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sarvodaya ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12473) Travels from Ahmadabad To Jammu Tawi it start from Ahmadabad at 11:35 and reaches Jammu Tawi at Next day 14:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jammu Tawi. Sarvodaya Express Route Total distance is 1668 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Anand, Jalandhar, Kheda, Delhi, Central Delhi, Kathua, Kota, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Ujjain, Panipat, Ludhiana, Jhabua, Mathura, Ratlam, Jammu, Ambala, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ahmedabad Junction to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 248 .
General Fare :248
Sleeper - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
11:30 m 4 0 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
12:11 12:13 2m m 1 45 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
12:31 12:33 2m m 4 64 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
13:20 13:35 15m m 3 98 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
14:56 14:58 2m m 2 172 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
15:58 16:00 2m m 3 245 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
16:23 16:25 2m m 1 278 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
17:50 18:00 10m m 5 359 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
18:58 19:00 2m m 2 400 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
19:27 19:28 1m m -- 440 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
20:03 20:05 2m m 2 492 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
20:42 20:45 3m m 2 553 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
21:40 21:45 5m m 1 626 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
22:58 23:00 2m m -- 733 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
02:00 02:05 5m m 3 950 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
04:12 04:14 2m m 3 1084 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
04:35 04:50 15m m 8 1091 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
06:01 06:03 2m m 3 1181 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
07:55 08:05 10m m 7 1290 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
09:43 09:53 10m m 2 1404 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
10:45 10:50 5m m 1 1456 km 2

, ,
12:35 12:40 5m m 2 1569 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
13:08 13:10 2m m 1 1592 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
14:40 14:50 10m m 1 1668 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Udhampur, Udhampur
16:05 16:10 5m m 1 1721 km 2

, ,
17:10 m 3 1746 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy