Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Leelan SF Express / 12467

Leelan SF Express ( 12467) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bikaner Jaipur IntercityTrain ( Train No: 12467) Travels from Bikaner To Jaipur it start from Bikaner at 06:00 and reaches Jaipur at 12:35. Bikaner Jaipur Intercity Route Total distance is 380 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan States and Nagaur, Bikaner, Jaipur Districts and North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jaisalmer to Jaipur Junction is 96 .
General Fare :96
2nd Sitting - RS . 113

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Jaisalmer, Jaisalmer
23:55 m 1 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaisalmer, Sankra
00:45 00:47 2m m 1 62 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaisalmer, Sankra
01:19 01:21 2m m 1 101 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaisalmer, Sankra
01:29 01:32 3m m 1 109 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Phalodi
02:45 02:48 3m m 1 155 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Kolayat
04:02 04:04 2m m 1 267 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
04:45 04:55 10m m 1 314 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
05:20 06:00 40m m -- 317 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
06:24 06:26 2m m 1 349 km 2
10).   

Nokha / (NOK)


Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
06:51 06:53 2m m 1 382 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Nagaur
07:33 07:38 5m m 1 433 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Mundwa
07:51 07:53 2m m 1 451 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
08:40 09:05 25m m 2 490 km 2
14).   

Ren / (REN)


Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
09:19 09:20 1m m 1 507 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Degana
09:42 09:45 3m m 1 534 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Degana
09:57 09:58 1m m 1 549 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Makrana
10:19 10:21 2m m 1 578 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
10:34 10:36 2m m 1 592 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
11:18 11:20 2m m 1 635 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
11:40 11:42 2m m 1 643 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
11:56 11:57 1m m 1 661 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
12:35 m 4 697 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy