Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ranthambhore SF Express / 12466

Ranthambhore SF Express ( 12466) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jodhpur Indore Ranthambhore ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12466) Travels from Jodhpur To Indore Bg it start from Jodhpur at 06:10 and reaches Indore Bg at 22:25. Jodhpur Indore Ranthambhore Express Route Total distance is 910 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan States and Nagaur, Jaipur, Tonk, Kota, Mandsaur, Ujjain, Jodhpur, Dewas, Ratlam, Indore, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, North Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jodhpur Junction to Indore Junction is 173 .
General Fare :173
AC 3-tier - RS .
2nd Sitting - RS . 190
AC Chair - RS . 704
Sleeper - RS . 339

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
05:55 m 1 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
06:02 06:03 1m m 1 2 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
06:56 06:58 2m m 1 83 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
07:19 07:21 2m m 1 103 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Degana
07:54 07:56 2m m 1 146 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Makrana
08:39 08:41 2m m 1 190 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
08:54 08:56 2m m 1 204 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
09:11 09:12 1m m 1 220 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
09:34 09:35 1m m 1 247 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
10:05 10:06 1m m 2 255 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
10:50 11:05 15m m 1 310 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
11:14 11:15 1m m 1 317 km 1

Rajasthan, Tonk, Newai
11:54 11:56 2m m 1 376 km 1

Rajasthan, Tonk, Tonk
12:16 12:18 2m m 1 402 km 1

Rajasthan, Tonk, Uniara
12:38 12:40 2m m 1 419 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
13:15 13:25 10m m 2 441 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
13:50 13:52 2m m 2 478 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
14:01 14:03 2m m 2 489 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
14:55 15:00 5m m 2 549 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
15:11 15:13 2m m 2 559 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
15:58 16:00 2m m 1 622 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
16:21 16:23 2m m 1 650 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
16:48 16:50 2m m 1 683 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
17:08 17:10 2m m 1 697 km 1

Rajasthan, Ratlam, Alot
17:30 17:32 2m m 2 1 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
18:03 18:05 2m m 1 735 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
18:33 18:35 2m m -- 758 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
19:15 19:40 25m m 3 775 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
20:35 20:40 5m m 3 1 km 4

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
21:41 21:43 2m m 2 871 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Indore
22:30 m 6 910 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy