Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express (via Sri Ganganagar) / 12456

Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express (via Sri Ganganagar) ( 12456) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Shriganganagar-Delhisarairohilla Ac Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12456) Travels from Shri Ganganagar To Delhi S Rohilla it start from Shri Ganganagar at 22:00 and reaches Delhi S Rohilla at Next day 06:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Delhi S Rohilla. Shriganganagar-Delhisarairohilla Ac Sf Express Route Total distance is 483 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Friday . This Train Travel in Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Punjab States and Bathinda, Central Delhi, Firozepur, Fatehabad, Ganganagar, Jind, Sangrur, Rohtak Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bikaner Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC 1st Class - RS . 1480
AC 3-tier - RS . 585
AC 2-tier - RS . 865

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
16:45 m 2 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
16:55 16:57 2m m 1 3 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
17:53 17:55 2m m 1 79 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
19:30 19:35 5m m 3 181 km 1

, ,
20:01 20:03 2m m 1 207 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Raisinghnagar
20:29 20:31 2m m 1 238 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Raisinghnagar
20:44 20:46 2m m 1 251 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Karanpur
21:05 21:07 2m m 1 272 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Karanpur
21:27 21:29 2m m 1 294 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Ganganagar
22:20 22:40 20m m 1 319 km 1

Punjab, Firozepur, Abohar
23:22 23:24 2m m 1 372 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Malout
23:57 23:59 2m m 1 401 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Gidderbaha
00:12 00:14 2m m 1 417 km 2

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
00:50 01:00 10m m 1 445 km 2

Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
01:48 01:50 2m m 1 510 km 2

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
02:28 02:30 2m m 1 540 km 2

Punjab, Sangrur, Sangrur
02:43 02:45 2m m 1 557 km 2

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
04:00 04:04 4m m 2 607 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Jind
05:02 05:04 2m m -- 679 km 2

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
05:54 05:56 2m m 1 736 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
07:20 m 2 802 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy