Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Goa Sampark Kranti Express / 12449

Goa Sampark Kranti Express ( 12449) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Goa Sampark Kranti ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12449) Travels from Madgaon To H Nizamuddin it start from Madgaon at 11:20 and reaches H Nizamuddin at Next day 16:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach H Nizamuddin. Goa Sampark Kranti Express Route Total distance is 1909 KM and travels on Tuesday Wednesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Goa States and Raigad, North Goa, South Goa, Delhi, Kota, Thane, Vadodara, Ratnagiri Districts and Western Railway, Konkan Railway, Northern Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Madgaon Junction to Chandigarh Junction is 262 .
General Fare :262
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2245
Sleeper - RS . 520
AC 3-tier - RS . 1407

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Goa, South Goa, Margao
10:00 m 1 0 km 1

Goa, North Goa, Panaji
10:30 10:32 2m m 1 28 km 1

Goa, North Goa, Bicholim
10:50 10:52 2m m 1 46 km 1

Goa, North Goa, Pernem
11:06 11:08 2m m 1 57 km 1

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
14:50 14:55 5m m 2 236 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
19:50 19:55 5m m 7 514 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
21:15 21:20 5m m 6 577 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
00:10 00:15 5m m 2 2 km 3

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
02:03 02:21 18m m 3 923 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
10:00 10:10 10m m 1 1450 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
17:10 17:15 5m m 3 1909 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:45 18:25 40m m 2 1916 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
20:40 20:42 2m m 3 2006 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
22:20 22:30 10m m 7 2115 km 2

Chandigarh, Chandigarh, Chandigarh
23:15 m -- 2160 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy