Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Uttar Sampark Kranti Express / 12446

Uttar Sampark Kranti Express ( 12446) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Uttar Sampark Kranti ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12446) Travels from Udhampur To New Delhi it start from Udhampur at 19:05 and reaches New Delhi at Next day 06:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach New Delhi. Uttar Sampark Kranti Express Route Total distance is 629 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Jalandhar, Central Delhi, Kathua, Panipat, Ludhiana, Jammu, Ambala, Udhampur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to New Delhi is 127 .
General Fare :127
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1065
Sleeper - RS . 274
AC 3-tier - RS . 715

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
18:55 m 3 0 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Udhampur, Udhampur
19:21 19:23 2m m 1 24 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Udhampur, Udhampur
19:35 19:37 2m m 1 34 km 1

, ,
19:56 19:57 1m m 1 46 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
20:35 20:43 8m m 1 77 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
21:48 21:50 2m m 2 153 km 1

, ,
22:30 22:35 5m m 1 177 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
00:27 00:30 3m m 2 289 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
01:25 01:35 10m m 1 342 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
03:35 03:40 5m m 2 455 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
04:57 04:59 2m m 2 565 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
06:45 m 14 654 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy