Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Haldia - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Express / 12443

Haldia - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Express ( 12443) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Haldia Anand Vihar (T) Delhi Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12443) Travels from Haldia To Anand Vihar Trm it start from Haldia at 08:05 and reaches Anand Vihar Trm at Next day 11:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Anand Vihar Trm. Haldia Anand Vihar (T) Delhi Weekly Express Route Total distance is 1652 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Ghaziabad, Medinipur West, North East Delhi, Medinipur East, Gaya, East Singhbum, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Purulia, Allahabad Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Haldia
08:30 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Tamluk
09:13 09:15 2m m 3 45 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
09:37 09:42 5m m 1 69 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
10:30 10:45 15m m 1 113 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
12:45 12:50 5m m 3 249 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
14:25 14:27 2m m 3 338 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
16:11 16:13 2m m 1 419 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
17:10 17:20 10m m 3 430 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
20:16 20:21 5m m 1 600 km 1

, ,
23:00 23:10 10m m -- 805 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
01:20 01:25 5m m 2 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
03:50 03:55 5m m 2 1152 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
11:20 11:22 2m m 4 1567 km 2

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
11:55 m 3 1580 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy