Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa SF Express / 12428

Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa SF Express ( 12428) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Delhi Anand Vihar ( T ) - Rewa ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12428) Travels from Anand Vihar Trm To Rewa O A it start from Anand Vihar Trm at 21:15 and reaches Rewa O A at Next day 11:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Rewa O A. Delhi Anand Vihar ( T ) - Rewa Express Route Total distance is 849 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Rewa, Ghaziabad, Kanpur Dehat, Satna, North East Delhi, Aligarh, Chitrakoot, Fatehpur, Kanpur Nagar, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Anand Vihar Terminal to Rewa is 169 .
General Fare :169
AC 2-tier - RS . 1305
Sleeper - RS . 327
AC 3-tier - RS . 863

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
21:15 m 1 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
21:40 21:42 2m m 2 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
22:58 23:00 2m m 3 118 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Jhinjhak
01:50 01:52 2m m 2 364 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
03:15 03:25 10m m 4 2 km 5

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
04:23 04:25 2m m 2 505 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Sirathu
05:18 05:20 2m m 1 565 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
06:45 06:50 5m m 6 622 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Allahabad, Shankargarh
07:38 07:40 2m m 1 667 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Ramnagar
08:05 08:07 2m m 1 699 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
08:43 08:45 2m m 1 722 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
09:29 09:30 1m m 1 779 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
09:50 10:00 10m m 1 799 km 2
14).   

Rewa / (REWA)


Madhya Pradesh, Rewa, Rewa
11:10 m 2 849 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy