Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gomti Express / 12419

Gomti Express ( 12419) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gomti ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12419) Travels from Lucknow To New Delhi it start from Lucknow at 05:25 and reaches New Delhi at 14:00. Gomti Express Route Total distance is 513 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Unnao, Ghaziabad, Kanpur Dehat, Etawah, Aligarh, Central Delhi, Auraiya, Bulandshahr, Lucknow, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lucknow Charbagh NR to New Delhi is 120 .
General Fare :120
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 940
2nd Sitting - RS . 135
AC Chair - RS . 502

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
06:00 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
06:56 06:58 2m m 2 54 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
07:35 07:40 5m m 7 72 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
07:58 08:00 2m m 2 83 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Akbarpur
08:24 08:26 2m m 3 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Jhinjhak
08:42 08:50 8m m 3 135 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
09:06 09:08 2m m 3 155 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
09:48 09:50 2m m 1 211 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
10:26 10:28 2m m 3 266 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
10:45 10:47 2m m 3 286 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
11:18 11:20 2m m 2 303 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
11:57 11:59 2m m 2 351 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
12:21 12:23 2m m 4 381 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
12:53 12:55 2m m 2 424 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
14:12 14:14 2m m 3 487 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
15:05 m 6 512 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy