Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

New Delhi - Indore Intercity SF Express / 12416

New Delhi - Indore Intercity SF Express ( 12416) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       H. Nizamuddin - Indore Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12416) Travels from H Nizamuddin To Indore Bg it start from H Nizamuddin at 22:15 and reaches Indore Bg at Next day 12:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Indore Bg. H. Nizamuddin - Indore Intercity Express Route Total distance is 818 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Karauli, Jhalawar, Delhi, Kota, Mandsaur, Bharatpur, Ujjain, Mathura, Dewas, Ratlam, Indore, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from New Delhi to Indore Junction is 163 .
General Fare :163
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 318
AC 2-tier - RS . 1265
AC 3-tier - RS . 841

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
22:00 m 7 0 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
22:13 22:15 2m m 4 7 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
00:35 00:40 5m m 3 141 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
01:06 01:08 2m m 3 174 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
01:36 01:38 2m m 2 216 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
02:06 02:08 2m m 1 259 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
02:33 02:35 2m m 2 293 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
03:23 03:25 2m m 2 357 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
04:40 04:50 10m m 2 465 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
05:43 05:45 2m m 1 537 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
06:08 06:10 2m m 1 565 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
06:27 06:29 2m m 1 588 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
06:38 06:40 2m m 1 599 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
06:54 06:55 1m m 1 612 km 2

Rajasthan, Ratlam, Alot
07:09 07:10 1m m 2 628 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
07:30 07:32 2m m 1 650 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 673 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
08:45 09:10 25m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
10:00 10:05 5m m 1 746 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
10:50 10:52 2m m 1 787 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Indore
11:40 m 2 2 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy