Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana Express / 12410

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana Express ( 12410) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gondwana ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12410) Travels from H Nizamuddin To Raigarh it start from H Nizamuddin at 15:25 and reaches Raigarh at Next day 19:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Raigarh. Gondwana Express Route Total distance is 1629 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Chattisgarh, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Agra, Gwalior, Lalitpur, Bhandara, Delhi, Betul, Sagar, Janjgir-Champa, Chhindwara, Gondia, Jhansi, Rajnandgaon, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Mathura, Durg, Vidisha Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, South East Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Raigarh is 245 .
General Fare :245
Sleeper - RS . 457
AC 2-tier - RS . 1935
AC 3-tier - RS . 1231

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
15:20 m 4 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
17:28 17:30 2m m 1 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
18:28 18:30 2m m 1 187 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
20:27 20:30 3m m 1 305 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Dabra
21:05 21:06 1m m 2 348 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
21:50 22:00 10m m 3 403 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
23:02 23:04 2m m 2 493 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
00:10 00:15 5m m 2 556 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
00:48 00:50 2m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
01:13 01:15 2m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
02:10 02:15 5m m 1 695 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
03:13 03:15 2m m 2 769 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
03:55 04:05 10m m 4 787 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
05:02 05:04 2m m 2 857 km 2
15).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
05:39 05:42 3m m 1 894 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
06:03 06:05 2m m 2 917 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Multai
06:22 06:24 2m m 2 940 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
07:08 07:10 2m m 1 981 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Narkhed
07:25 07:27 2m m 2 999 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Katol
07:48 07:50 2m m 1 1024 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
09:00 09:35 35m m 4 2 km 5

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
10:27 10:29 2m m 2 1147 km 2

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
10:43 10:45 2m m 2 1165 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
11:27 11:29 2m m 4 1215 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
12:28 12:30 2m m 2 1288 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
12:52 12:54 2m m 1 1319 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
13:25 13:30 5m m 3 1350 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
14:05 14:15 10m m 5 1387 km 2
29).   

Tilda / (TLD)


Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
14:55 14:57 2m m 2 1425 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
15:15 15:17 2m m 3 1451 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
16:45 17:00 15m m 1 1498 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
17:27 17:29 2m m 3 1524 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
17:49 17:51 2m m 1 1550 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
18:23 18:25 2m m 1 1596 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
19:05 m 3 1630 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy