Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Gondwana SF Express / 12406

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Gondwana SF Express ( 12406) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       H.Nizamuddin-Bhusaval Gondwana ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12406) Travels from H Nizamuddin To Bhusaval it start from H Nizamuddin at 15:25 and reaches Bhusaval at Next day 15:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhusaval. H.Nizamuddin-Bhusaval Gondwana Express Route Total distance is 1476 KM and travels on Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Agra, Amravati, Gwalior, Lalitpur, Akola, Wardha, Delhi, Betul, Buldhana, Sagar, Jalgaon, Chhindwara, Jhansi, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Mathura, Vidisha Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Bhusaval Junction is 231 .
General Fare :231
Sleeper - RS . 434
AC 2-tier - RS . 1820
AC 3-tier - RS . 1164

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
15:20 m 4 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
17:28 17:30 2m m 1 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
18:28 18:30 2m m 1 187 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
20:27 20:30 3m m 1 305 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Dabra
21:05 21:06 1m m 2 348 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
21:50 22:00 10m m 3 403 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
23:02 23:04 2m m 2 493 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
00:10 00:15 5m m 2 556 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
00:48 00:50 2m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
01:13 01:15 2m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
02:10 02:15 5m m 1 695 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
03:13 03:15 2m m 2 769 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
03:55 04:05 10m m 4 787 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
05:02 05:04 2m m 2 857 km 2
15).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
05:39 05:42 3m m 1 894 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
06:03 06:05 2m m 3 917 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Multai
06:22 06:24 2m m 2 940 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
07:08 07:10 2m m 1 981 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Narkhed
07:25 07:27 2m m 1 999 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Katol
07:48 07:50 2m m 1 1024 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
09:00 09:15 15m m 6 1085 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
10:30 10:35 5m m 3 1164 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
10:56 10:58 2m m 2 1194 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Dhamangaon Ril
11:15 11:17 2m m 1 1214 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
12:25 12:30 5m m 1 1259 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
12:59 13:00 1m m -- 1301 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
13:20 13:25 5m m 1 1338 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
13:52 13:54 2m m 1 1375 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
14:28 14:30 2m m 1 1427 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
15:50 m 3 1477 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy