Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jaipur - Allahabad SF Express / 12404

Jaipur - Allahabad SF Express ( 12404) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mathura Allahabad Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12404) Travels from Mathura To Allahabad it start from Mathura at 20:20 and reaches Allahabad at Next day 05:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Allahabad. Mathura Allahabad Sf Express Route Total distance is 508 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Agra, Fatehpur, Kanpur Nagar, Mathura, Firozabad, Allahabad Districts and North Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
15:20 m 2 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jaipur
15:27 15:30 3m m 1 5 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
16:12 16:14 2m m 2 61 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
16:40 16:42 2m m 1 90 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
17:52 17:55 3m m 1 151 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kathumar
18:40 18:42 2m m 1 208 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Deeg
19:03 19:05 2m m 1 233 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Govardhan
19:20 19:22 2m m 2 248 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
20:05 20:20 15m m 4 274 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
21:10 21:30 20m m 3 328 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
21:40 21:42 2m m 3 332 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
22:55 23:00 5m m 3 1 km 5

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
02:00 02:05 5m m 5 588 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
03:05 03:07 2m m 2 665 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
05:25 m 1 782 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy