Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Allahabad - Jaipur SF Express / 12403

Allahabad - Jaipur SF Express ( 12403) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Allahabad Mathura Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12403) Travels from Allahabad To Mathura it start from Allahabad at 23:30 and reaches Mathura at Next day 08:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mathura. Allahabad Mathura Sf Express Route Total distance is 508 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Agra, Fatehpur, Kanpur Nagar, Mathura, Firozabad, Allahabad Districts and North Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
23:30 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
00:48 00:50 2m m 3 116 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
02:05 02:15 10m m 4 194 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
05:40 05:45 5m m 2 425 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
06:30 06:32 2m m 4 450 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
06:55 07:15 20m m 3 454 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
08:15 08:25 10m m 4 508 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Govardhan
08:46 08:48 2m m 1 534 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Deeg
09:03 09:05 2m m 1 549 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kathumar
09:26 09:28 2m m 1 574 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
10:35 10:37 2m m 2 631 km 2

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
11:18 11:20 2m m 2 692 km 2
13).   

Dausa / (DO)


Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
11:38 11:40 2m m 1 721 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jaipur
12:15 12:18 3m m 2 777 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
12:55 m 2 782 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy